Comparar Produtos
Você não adicionou produtos para comparar
Fabricantes

Compre por fabricante:

Conversor de Mídia HP JD493A BR 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC

Fabricante: HP
Modelo: JD493A
Prazo de Entrega: Sob Consulta

Estimativa de Custo: R$ 2.173,10
*O valor do produto está sujeito a alterações em função da variação de impostos interestaduais e disponibilidade de estoque em nossos distribuidores.

 

 

 

Tipo
Fibra
Conector
LC
Features
SFP
Medidas do produto (L/A/P)
15 / 13 / 60 mm
Medidas embalagem (L/A/P)
73 / 32 / 120 mm
Pesos Bruto/Líquido
0.05 / 0.04 kg
Garantia

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 meses

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flexibility in Gigabit Ethernet Connections 
This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form
factor one-half the size of current industry standards.

SFPs can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. However, the connection and 
associated port at the remote end must match the chosen SFP connection type.

This SFP transceiver can be used in those 3Com switches and modules which support SFP modules. A current 
list of these products can be found under the Specifications Tab under the heading This Product Supports

The SFPs simplicity of design create a new definition of user-friendliness with outstanding mechanical and optical performance

Enables one 1000BASE-SX connection

Other SFPs offered by 3Com: 3Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (3CSFP92), 3Com 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
(3CSFP93), or 3Com 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver (3CSFP97)

Fazer um comentário

Seu Nome:

Seu Comentário: Obs: Não há suporte para o uso de tags HTML.

Avaliação: Ruim            Bom

Digite o código da imagem: